BWF Singler Mænd Ranglister

Badminton Ranglister

- nationalitet -
BWF Singler Mænd (06.12.2018)
#NavnNationalitetPointsTurneringer
1.Momota KentoJapan10087016
2.Shi YuqiKina8728217
3.Chou Tien ChenTaiwan8202421
4.Axelsen ViktorDanmark7597412
5.Chen LongKina7237815
6.Son Wan HoSydkorea7144219
7.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonesien6433518
8.Srikanth KidambiIndien6336515
9.Nishimoto KentaJapan6038718
10.Sugiarto TommyIndonesien5804018
11.Christie JonatanIndonesien5740319
12.Ng Ka Long AngusHong Kong5419819
13.Lin DanKina5334319
14.Verma SameerIndien5235120
15.Lee Chong WeiMalaysia522338
16.Phetpradab KhositThailand4879220
17.Wangcharoen KantaphonThailand4800321
18.Tsuneyama KantaJapan4706717
19.Antonsen AndersDanmark4598716
20.Avihingsanon SuppanyuThailand4598521
21.Prannoy H. S.Indien4561013
22.Gemke RasmusDanmark4525414
23.Praneeth B. SaiIndien4447717
24.Liew DarenMalaysia4408017
25.Huang YuxiangKina4406016
26.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDanmark4394915
27.Jørgensen Jan Ø.Danmark4363517
28.Lee Dong KeunSydkorea4349915
29.Wang Tzu WeiTaiwan4218216
30.Leverdez BriceFrankrig4113419
31.Lu GuangzuKina4079912
32.Sakai KazumasaJapan4059615
33.Lee Hyun IlSydkorea3881010
34.Ouseph RajivEngland3878914
35.Caljouw MarkHolland3825018
36.Lee Cheuk YiuHong Kong3719116
37.Wong Wing Ki VincentHong Kong3677819
38.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonesien3635515
39.Hsu Jen HaoTaiwan3599021
40.Sitthikom ThammasinThailand3455013
41.Igarashi YuJapan3420012
42.Lee Zii JiaMalaysia3374711
43.Chong Wei FengMalaysia3254013
44.Parupalli KashyapIndien3224014
45.Corvee LucasFrankrig3146421
46.Coelho YgorBrasilien3131015
47.Zhao JunPengKina3128012
48.Zilberman MishaIsrael3058421
49.Dey SubhankarIndien3045019
50.Heo Kwang HeeSydkorea3039913
51.Jayaram AjayIndien3028013
52.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonesien2961014
53.Verma SourabhIndien2944011
54.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakThailand2927014
55.Zhou ZeqiKina290209
56.Svendsen VictorDanmark2880012
57.Nguyen Tien MinhVietnam2875016
58.Malkov VladimirRusland2862218
59.Abian Vicen PabloSpanien2825918
60.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonesien2803618
61.Penty TobyEngland2787014
62.Kuncoro Sony DwiIndonesien272809
63.Popov Toma JuniorFrankrig2720614
64.Rouxel ThomasFrankrig2670416
65.Lin Yu HsienTaiwan2636810
66.Takeshita RiichiJapan2609012
67.Lu Chia HungTaiwan2582014
68.Hu YunHong Kong2511211
69.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonesien2434014
70.Qiao BinKina243047
71.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyCanada2405518
72.Maulana Panji AhmadIndonesien2363014
73.Claerbout LucasFrankrig2340415
74.Sirant SergeyRusland2248415
75.Soong Joo VenMalaysia2222512
76.Bruun KimDanmark2197015
77.Leong Jun HaoMalaysia2153610
78.Zulkarnain IskandarMalaysia213499
79.Gurusaidutt Rajah Menuri VenkataIndien2055010
80.Pham Cao CuongVietnam2043015
81.Penalver Luis EnriqueSpanien2027219
82.Must RaulEstland2006312
83.Cheam June WeiMalaysia2006010
84.Roovers AlexanderTyskland1976218
85.Koljonen KalleFinland1958018
86.Sheng XiaodongCanada1933012
87.Dwicahyo AdeIndonesien1928020
88.Cordon KevinGuatemala192309
89.Ludik MilanTjekkiet1893021
90.Messerschmidt RasmusDanmark1892013
91.Yang Chih ChiehTaiwan1866813
92.Manjunath MithunIndien1866014
93.Heino EetuFinland1853016
94.Burestedt FelixSverige1810014
95.Moreels MaximeBelgien1790716
96.Mendrek AdamTjekkiet1784419
97.Jaiswal ShreyanshIndien1763015
98.Paul Georges JulienMauritius1759514
99.Parsons SamEngland1759311
100.Wraber LukaØstrig1754019
Mobile applikationer
Vores applikation er optimeret til din telefon. Download den gratis!