BWF Singler Mænd Ranglister

Badminton Ranglister

- nationalitet -
BWF Singler Mænd (16.04.2019)
#NavnNationalitetPointsTurneringer
1.Momota KentoJapan10880018
2.Shi YuqiKina8743217
3.Axelsen ViktorDanmark7984416
4.Chen LongKina7788817
5.Chou Tien ChenTaiwan7608419
6.Son Wan HoSydkorea7156216
7.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonesien6378019
8.Srikanth KidambiIndien6314016
9.Christie JonatanIndonesien6213219
10.Nishimoto KentaJapan5788719
11.Tsuneyama KantaJapan5670819
12.Antonsen AndersDanmark5614917
13.Lin DanKina5577321
14.Sugiarto TommyIndonesien5494019
15.Verma SameerIndien5375120
16.Ng Ka Long AngusHong Kong5192816
17.Phetpradab KhositThailand4963921
18.Wangcharoen KantaphonThailand4900723
19.Lu GuangzuKina4892918
20.Praneeth B. SaiIndien4842716
21.Prannoy H. S.Indien4499016
22.Lee Zii JiaMalaysia4490712
23.Jørgensen Jan Ø.Danmark4460518
24.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDanmark4218917
25.Liew DarenMalaysia4182016
26.Lee Dong KeunSydkorea4154916
27.Gemke RasmusDanmark4135115
28.Avihingsanon SuppanyuThailand4096621
29.Huang YuxiangKina4090016
30.Thammasin SitthikomThailand4082016
31.Caljouw MarkHolland3981318
32.Wang Tzu WeiTaiwan3968218
33.Ouseph RajivEngland3951214
34.Leverdez BriceFrankrig3902020
35.Lee Cheuk YiuHong Kong3785119
36.Zhao JunPengKina3723518
37.Wong Wing Ki VincentHong Kong3700818
38.Sakai KazumasaJapan3514516
39.Parupalli KashyapIndien3485015
40.Zhou ZeqiKina3333014
41.Dey SubhankarIndien3210016
42.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonesien3122817
43.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonesien3110412
44.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonesien3109814
45.Heo Kwang HeeSydkorea3101913
46.Rouxel ThomasFrankrig3057018
47.Corvee LucasFrankrig3013420
48.Jayaram AjayIndien3000015
49.Coelho YgorBrasilien2984015
50.Zilberman MishaIsrael2983020
51.Verma SourabhIndien2930911
52.Popov Toma JuniorFrankrig2883117
53.Hsu Jen HaoTaiwan2834815
54.Abian Vicen PabloSpanien2780418
55.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonesien2780017
56.Svendsen VictorDanmark2780011
57.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakThailand2777014
58.Igarashi YuJapan2773014
59.Watanabe KokiJapan276809
60.Loh Kean YewSingapore2728912
61.Lee Hyun IlSydkorea267808
62.Malkov VladimirRusland2671919
63.Vitidsarn KunlavutThailand2666011
64.Chong Wei FengMalaysia2649014
65.Lu Chia HungTaiwan2631016
66.Penty TobyEngland2539915
67.Lin Yu HsienTaiwan2439012
68.Soo Teck ZhiMalaysia2374013
69.Cordon KevinGuatemala2304311
70.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyCanada2296818
71.Sen LakshyaIndien2286810
72.Penalver Luis EnriqueSpanien2225817
73.Soong Joo VenMalaysia2222711
74.Lee Chong WeiMalaysia221353
75.Sirant SergeyRusland2211415
76.Nguyen Tien MinhVietnam2137013
77.Kuncoro Sony DwiIndonesien213308
78.Takeshita RiichiJapan213209
79.Manjunath MithunIndien2131013
80.Yang Chih ChiehTaiwan2055815
81.Koga MinoruJapan2019410
82.Cheam June WeiMalaysia2018311
83.Naraoka KodaiJapan2008011
84.Bruun KimDanmark1998015
85.Dwicahyo AdeIndonesien1981022
86.Heino EetuFinland1968020
87.Must RaulEstland1924914
88.Burestedt FelixSverige1847013
89.Dani HarsheelIndien1825011
90.Ludik MilanTjekkiet1816423
91.Pham Cao CuongVietnam1815013
92.Koljonen KalleFinland1789818
93.Sheng XiaodongCanada1775015
94.Krausz GergelyUngarn1763418
95.Karunaratne NilukaSri Lanka1754013
96.Nguyen NhatIrland1736813
97.Rumbay Ikhsan Leonardo ImanuelIndonesien1731010
98.Moreels MaximeBelgien1730321
99.Ren PengboKina172909
100.Messerschmidt RasmusDanmark1716015
Settings
Vis mere
Mobile applikationer
Vores applikation er optimeret til din telefon. Download den gratis!