BWF Singler Kvinder Ranglister

Badminton Ranglister

- nationalitet -
BWF Singler Kvinder (06.12.2018)
#NavnNationalitetPointsTurneringer
1.Tai Tzu YingTaiwan10026716
2.Yamaguchi AkaneJapan8541318
3.Chen YufeiKina8517918
4.Marin CarolinaSpanien8242614
5.Okuhara NozomiJapan8175718
6.Sindhu Pusarla VenkataIndien8161417
7.He BingjiaoKina7467916
8.Intanon RatchanokThailand7208718
9.Nehwal SainaIndien6491415
10.Sung Ji HyunSydkorea5856320
11.Takahashi SayakaJapan5805616
12.Zhang BeiwenUSA5659015
13.Jindapol NitchaonThailand5207220
14.Tunjung Gregoria MariskaIndonesien5144017
15.Gao FangjieKina5067617
16.Li MichelleCanada5024124
17.Han YueKina4970014
18.Blichfeldt MiaDanmark4803220
19.Ohori AyaJapan4736618
20.Cai YanyanKina4713016
21.Kjaersfeldt LineDanmark4653920
22.Pornpawee ChochuwongThailand4611219
23.Sato SayakaJapan4498620
24.Mitani MinatsuJapan4430012
25.Li XueruiKina440029
26.Chen XiaoxinKina4360515
27.Cheung Ngan YiHong Kong4302117
28.Goh Jin WeiMalaysia4298514
29.Ongbamrungphan BusananThailand4200918
30.Gilmour KirstySkotland4081015
31.Cheah SoniiaMalaysia3703914
32.Kosetskaya EvgeniyaRusland3639120
33.Fitriani FitrianiIndonesien3609917
34.Yip Pui YinHong Kong3548415
35.Kawakami SaenaJapan3452013
36.Corrales BeatrizSpanien3447322
37.Honderich RachelCanada3262414
38.Mine AyumiJapan3242011
39.Lee Ying YingMalaysia3236114
40.Pai Yu PoTaiwan3230218
41.Deng Joy XuanHong Kong3164014
42.Lee Chia HsinTaiwan3128318
43.Zhang YimanKina3125011
44.Mainaky Lyanny AlessandraIndonesien3012019
45.Yigit NeslihanTyrkiet2966415
46.Kim Ga EunSydkorea2965014
47.Ayustine Dinar DyahIndonesien2882314
48.Birch ChloeEngland2865115
49.Hartawan RuselliIndonesien2845113
50.Yeo Jia MinSingapore2813010
51.Das RituparnaIndien2810011
52.Chiang Ying LiTaiwan2808915
53.Zetchiri LindaBulgarien2801314
54.Nguyen Thuy LinhVietnam2745112
55.Li YvonneTyskland2733417
56.Jaquet SabrinaSchweiz2712012
57.Kim Hyo MinSydkorea269509
58.Susanto Yulia YosephinIndonesien2652013
59.Vu Thi TrangVietnam2640916
60.Qi XuefeiKina2607010
61.Jakka Vaishnavi ReddyIndien2604517
62.Polikarpova KseniaIsrael2549020
63.Tam BrittneyCanada2522716
64.Demirbag AliyeTyrkiet2506313
65.Jakobsen Julie DawallDanmark2391017
66.Skodstrup MichelleDanmark2388011
67.Jeon JuiSydkorea2335012
68.Saito ShioriJapan232008
69.Sung Shuo YunTaiwan2319714
70.Foo Kune KateMauritius2251418
71.De Visch Eijbergen SorayaHolland2236017
72.Agrey MugdhaIndien2212017
73.Chen Su YuTaiwan2190012
74.Bayrak OzgeTyrkiet2189011
75.Lee Jang MiSydkorea217147
76.Jucharoen ChananchidaThailand2167012
77.Chukka Sai Uttejitha RaoIndien2150013
78.Poulsen MetteDanmark2128013
79.Kudaravalli Sri Krishna PriyaIndien2115219
80.Buranaprasertsuk PorntipThailand2098011
81.Kuuba KristinEstland2063617
82.Deprez FabienneTyskland2054418
83.Chaiwan PattarasudaThailand203508
84.Heim LuiseTyskland2028616
85.Pan CrystalUSA2013015
86.Lin Ying ChunTaiwan1933411
87.Repiska MartinaSlovakiet1912715
88.Sim Yu JinSydkorea191008
89.Mitsova MariaBulgarien1883118
90.Takahashi AsukaJapan1880010
91.Perminova NataliaRusland1851515
92.Tan LianneBelgien1826015
93.Mahulette GayleHolland1809017
94.Chen Hsuan-Yu WendyAustralien180836
95.Kisona SelvadurayMalaysia176778
96.Rane SailiIndien1766012
97.Penalver Pereira SaraSpanien1752216
98.Gupta DishaUSA1739012
99.An Se YoungSydkorea1739010
100.Thinaah MuralitharanMalaysia1730010
Mobile applikationer
Vores applikation er optimeret til din telefon. Download den gratis!